KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Katharina Schindler |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
87, 84, 83 |
2
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
75, 64 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
94, 93, 90, 88, 83 |
2
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
94, 92, 91 |
3
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
92, 89, 87, 85, 84, 80 |
4
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 87, 86, 84 |
5
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
89, 87, 86, 85, 78, 72 |
6
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
86, 85, 82, 81, 76 |
7
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 78, 75 |
8
|
Stefan Parzinger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
85, 81, 80, 78 |
9
|
Franz Mayer |
Schloßbergschützen Hölzhausen |
77, 73 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 85, 83, 83, 73, 72 |
2
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
85, 84, 82, 80, 72 |
3
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 84, 72 |
4
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
83, 79, 79, 75 |
5
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
80, 74, 73, 68 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
97, 96, 94, 92, 91, 90 |
2
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
96, 93, 88, 87 |
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
95, 92, 91, 91, 88 |
4
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
95, 87 |
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 92, 91, 84 |
6
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 91, 88 |
7
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
92, 88, 82 |
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 88, 85 |
9
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
89, 88, 72, 64 |
10
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
87, 85, 80, 79 |
11
|
Leonhard Mader |
FSG Waging |
82, 80, 75 |
12
|
Werner Buckel |
SG Ulrichshögl |
64, 58 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
34.0, 179.5, 353.6 |
2
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
127.8 |
3
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
137.1, 182.9, 216.2 |
4
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
144.6, 293.0, 375.0 |
5
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
151.6, 178.4, 252.7 |
6
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
157.8, 328.5, 339.8 |
7
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
197.0, 305.2, 372.7 |
8
|
Leonhard Mader |
FSG Waging |
210.1 |
9
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
211.8, 266.5, 348.4 |
10
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
219.3, 223.1, 244.6 |
11
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
229.0, 359.9 |
12
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
242.5, 315.2, 350.4 |
13
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
286.2, 314.2 |
14
|
Stefan Parzinger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
307.9 |
15
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
313.3 |
16
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
346.2 |
17
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
363.9 |
18
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
384.4 |
19
|
Franz Mayer |
Schloßbergschützen Hölzhausen |
390.2 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
137.1, 216.2, 322.8 |
2
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
144.6, 293.0, 375.0 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
151.6 |
4
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
179.5, 353.6 |
5
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
197.0, 305.2, 372.7 |
6
|
Leonhard Mader |
FSG Waging |
210.1 |
7
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
211.8, 348.4, 364.7 |
8
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
219.3, 223.1, 244.6 |
9
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
229.0, 359.9 |
10
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
242.5, 315.2, 350.4 |
11
|
Stefan Parzinger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
307.9 |
12
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
313.3 |
13
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
346.2 |
14
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
384.4 |
15
|
Franz Mayer |
Schloßbergschützen Hölzhausen |
390.2 |
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
170.6 |
2
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
203.2, 289.9, 378.0 |
3
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
227.8 |
4
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
258.5, 296.2 |
5
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
259.4 |
6
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
261.4 |
7
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
269.2 |
8
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
285.7, 327.1 |
9
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
334.8 |
10
|
Stefan Parzinger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
375.3 |
11
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
387.5 |
12
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
387.9 |
13
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
392.7 |
|
Endscheibe-frei, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
258.5, 296.2 |
2
|
Stefan Parzinger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
375.3 |
3
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
387.9 |
4
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
392.7 |
|
Endscheibe-frei, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
227.8 |
2
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
259.4 |
|